ANMÄLDA BESÖKARE/ARRANGÖRER 2019

Förnamn Efternamn Företag
Patrik Andersson AB Ericsbergs Säteri
Caroline Bonde Deichman AB Ericsbergs Säteri
Tomadj Karimi Afterski Team
Niklas Alm Afterski Team
Patrik Nygård Afterski Team
Joakim Marklund Afterski Team
JP Pozzi Alcatraz
Mathias Eriksson Alcatraz
Lars Redin Amusement AB
Lars Bodén Appearance Production
Annica Svensson Appearance Production
Percy Ranebjörk Appearance Production
Malin Ranebjörk Appearance Production
Kim Dahlberg Arbis Bar & Salonger
Charlie Apell Arbis Bar & Salonger
Josefine Jonasson Arena 29
Roger Andersson Arena 29
Martin Andreasson Arena 29
Erik Billander Arena 29
Matilda Schough Arena Varberg
Jonas da Silva Larsson Arena Varberg
Peter Wiklund Artistkontoret
Anders Thylin Artistkontoret
Fredrik Johansson BD Pop
Pär Soini BD Pop
Petra Lundmark BD Pop
Elin Grunditz BD Pop
Tomas Bäcklund Tuneström BD Pop
Robin Lövborg Beardmen
Nicki Lowe Beardmen
Emma Andersson Beardmen
Linn Wahlberg Boden Event
Susann Jonsson Boden Event
Emil Westberg Bollnäs Kulturhus
Göran Johansson Bording AB
Lisa Statham Borås City
Christer Andersson Bowling & Bar i Luleå
Erik Johansson Bowling & Bar i Luleå
Samir Sandberg Bowling & Bar i Luleå
Mattias Olsson Br. Olssons
Ulrika Ekström Br. Olssons
Ulrika Olsson Br. Olssons
Andreas Olsson Br. Olssons
Madeléne Blyckertz Brinc Relations AB
Christian Åberg Brädholmen Event AB
Sofie Gunnarsson Brädholmen Event AB
Peter Arkhult Brännboll i Umeå AB
Gustav Pettersson Brännboll i Umeå AB
David Arkhult Brännboll i Umeå AB
Christoffer Lundström Brännboll i Umeå AB
Morgan Alfredsson Brännbollsyran
Melina Hägglund Brännbollsyran
Lars-Erik Steger Classic Car Week
Roland Pettersson Classic Car Week
Fanny Persson Creandia Event & Kommunikation
Lena Bergkvist Creandia Event & Kommunikation
Niklas Wallentin Creandia Event & Kommunikation
Dennis Westerberg Creandia Event & Kommunikation
Peter Åström Creativevent AB
Pelle Andersson Dalapop
Daniel Olsson Dalapop
Conny Gesar Dalhalla
Marika Sernfält Dalhalla
Mikael Karlsson Dalhalla
Micke Lönngren Destination Eskilstuna AB
Martin Roos Destination Eskilstuna AB
Sara Johansson Destination Jönköping
Jenny Karlsson Destination Jönköping
Per-Lennart von Wendel Destination Jönköping
Camilla Fritz Destination Jönköping
Pär Israelsson Destination Kalmar AB
Marlene Rolfsson Destination Kalmar AB
Andrea Bilic Destination Kalmar AB
Christel Molin Dunkers Kulturhus
Erik Rynefors ER-Musik
Max Hökdal Eskilstunakompaniet
Petra Kuritzén Event in Skåne
Staffan Lackemo Eventkraft i Sverige AB
Kristofer Padoan Eventkraft I Sverige AB
Kalle Strand Falu Folkets Hus/Kulturstöten
Peter Ljungqvist Falu Folkets Hus/Kulturstöten
Mattias Lies Falu Folkets Hus/Kulturstöten
Per Staffas Falu Kommun
Sara Hedström Falu Kommun
Ronnie Svenblad Falu Kommun
Jocke Wredelius Falu Kommun
Fredrik Carlsson Fiesta Eksjö
Lennart Larsson Fiesta Eksjö
Maria Stejdahl Fiesta Eksjö
Kajsa Apelqvist FKP Scorpio
Bozo Rasic FKP Scorpio
Rickard Nilsson FKP Scorpio
Johanna Sandmark FKP Scorpio
Ronny Seimerson Folkparkernas Programbolag
Frida Rindevall For Events AB
Sofia Andersson Lundberg For Events AB
Sandra Kilpeläninen Norman For Events AB
Reema Raja For Events AB
Dan Engman Framnäs Folkhögskola
Per Carlsson Frihamnen Event
Carina Ljung Frihamnen Event
Kimmo Kirvesmäki Frimis Salonger
Andreas Segemark Furuviksparken
Patrik Nordgren Fängelset
Jörgen Stål Fängelset
Gabriella Ortiz Fängelset
Elisabeth Rosenbrand Föreningen Musikens Makt
Henny Schelén Föreningen Musikens Makt
Dennis Kalla Föreningen Musikens Makt
Lillith Saaw Föreningen Musikens Makt
Jan Palo Föreningen Musikens Makt
Gillis Ebbesson Föreningen Töreboda 2000
Per Persson Galtström Invest
Pelle Jansson Gotland Live Entertainment AB
Lennart Åhs Great Event of Karlstad
Johan Tidstrand Gröna Lund
Vanje Ryge Gröna Lund
Tom Fredriksson Gröna Lund
Claes Kollstedt Gröna Lund
Erik Sjölander Gröna Lund/Candyrock
Andreas Tuveson Gävle kommun
Jenney Kallojärvi Gävle Konserthus
Marianne Estassy Gävle Konserthus
Christer Björklund Gävle Konserthus
Joakim Lundberg Göransson Arena
Fredrik Granting Göransson Arena
Daniel Johansson Göteborg & Co
Mikael Isacson Göteborg & Co
Sofia Aldén Göteborgs Stad
Therese Wennsten Göteborgs Stad
Carina Nilsson Halmstads Teater, Destination Halmstad
Gabriella Dahlbäck Happy Times/Nobelberget
Bertil Alm Helsingborg Arena & Scen AB
Nathalie Jarnhäll Helsingborg Arena & Scen AB
Andreas Olsson Helsingborg Arena & Scen AB
Charlie Fält Helsingborg Arena & Scen AB
Johanna Winhag Helsingborgs Konserthus
Håkan Dahl HitNöje
Jennifer Jaiston HitNöje
Kristina Edfeldt Holisticum AB
Karin Johnson Hotel Rival
Nils Andrén Humlan Umeå Kulturförening
Per-Magnus Söder Huskvarna Folkets Park
Ellen Stenberg Huskvarna Folkets Park
David Rosén Huskvarna Folkets Park
Oscar Westerlind Höga Kusten Nöje Event AB
Tobias Öhgren Höga Kusten Nöje Event AB
Madeleine Sunemalm Jock dé Nation AB
Joakim Fransson Jock dé Nation AB
Anna-Karin Aira Jokkmokks kommun
Lennart Wass Jönköping University
Mirjam Sipos Jönköping University
Anders Nylén Kalasproduktion
Reine Sundqvist Kalix kommun
Karl-Göran Lindback Kalix kommun
Pontus Öberg Kalles krog
Catrin Stighammar Kalmarsalen Konferens & Evenemang AB
Joel Eliasson KalmarSalen Konferens & Evenemang AB
Christel Friskopp Karlshamns kommun
Anders Jönsson Karlshamns kommun
Mikael Jönsson Karlshamns kommun
Daniel Svensson Karlshamns kommun
Rickie Östlund KF Mullberget
Danne Carlsson Krall Entertainment
David Andersson Kristianstad kommun
Göran Berg Kultur i Väst
Grant Purdy Kulturbolaget
Albin Jonasson Kulturbolaget
Marie Wallstén Kulturens hus
Patrik Örnkloo Kulturens hus Luleå
Edin Bahtijaragic Kulturföreningen Kontrast
Agnes Lundmark Kulturföreningen Mullberget
Robert Jonsson Kulturföreningen Mullberget
Linn Oscarsson Kulturföreningen Mullberget
Ludwig Eriksson Kulturföreningen Mullberget
Zandra Asserholt Kulturföreningen Mullberget
Faadumo Ahmed Murah Kulturföreningen Mullberget
Ronja Österberg Kulturföreningen Äntligen
Rasmus Schröder Kulturvarvet/Toldkammaren
Marianne Bartholdsson Kungsbacka Kommun
Madeleine Jonasson Kungsbacka kommun
Rickard Anderson Kungsbacka Kommun
Linus Andersson Lightningtree production och event
Ronnie Thelin Liljan i Borlänge AB
Rodi Acun Liljan i Borlänge AB
Alan Ayik Liljan i Borlänge AB
Per Alexanderson Liseberg AB
Johan Gummesson Liseberg AB
Åsa Bilén Liseberg AB
Peter Åstedt Live at Heart
Magnus Tunmats Live at Heart
Åke Lundström Live at Heart
Alina Minkova LiveGreen
Emmelie Larsson LiveGreen
Razan Koj LiveGreen
Louise Lindén LiveGreen
Bobby Svanér de la Cruz Ljudmakaren
Stefan Ferger Ljudmakaren
Jocke Darhammar Luleå Hockey
Peter Jidström Luleå Hockey
Ann-Louise Larsson Luleå Hockey
Leif Renholm Luleå Kommun
Örjan Esensjö Luleå Kommun
Fredrika Johansson Luleå Kommun
Marcus Garbom Luleå Kommun
Robin Lindquist Luleå Kommun
David Jordansson Luleå kommun Kulturförvaltning
Michael Lindström Madame/Gummifabriken Värnamo
Monika Hydbom Malmö Arena
Emma Bolin Malmö Stad
Anna Palmer Malmö Stad
Annika Mäkelä Mariepark
Dennis Jansson Mariepark
Jesper Truelsen Marks kommun
Tommy Söderhagen Marks kommun
Tobias Karlsson Marks kommun
Martin Blomberg Mejeriet
Marcus Lampe Mejeriet
Magnus Nygren Monarch Music
Johann Bjarnason Moriska Paviljongen
Mark Lainio mOve Enterainment
Lemar Jalili mOve Entertainment
André Hansson mOve Entertainment
Shanti Svensson mOve Entertainment
Vincent Wirff mOve Entertainment
Simon Trabelsi mOve Entertainment
Emma Eriksson Musik i Syd
Helen Ortman Musik i Syd
Carolina Wiehe Welroos Musikcentrum Riks
Mia Ternström Musikcentrum Riks
Mikael Gottberg MusikEvent
Niklas Hoxell Musikevent Hoxell AB
Anna-Karin Gullberg Musikhögskolan i Piteå. LTU
Björn Möller Möllers Festservice AB
Thomas Lindgren Newgrey Production AB
Anna Broström NMW
Stefan Papangelis Nordic Exhibitions & Events AB
Jesper Peruzzaro Norrbottens Media
Jonas Persson Norrbottens Media
Anna Jirstrand Sandlund Norrbottensmusiken
Åsa Westling Norrbottensmusiken
Johan Englund Norrbottensmusiken
Åsa Danell Norrbottensmusiken
Annelii Backman Norrbottensmusiken
Lars Persson Nyköpings Arenor
Anna Öhrner Nyköpings Arenor
Peter Fredriksson Nyköpings Arenor
Sofia Johnsson Nässjö kommun
Cecilia Pierrou Ydreborg Nässjö kommun
Olle Nilsson Nöjesfabriken
Lars Dahl Nöjesparken Sundspärlan
Camilla Malmstedt Nöjesparken Sundspärlan
Linus Sundvall Nöjeståget AB
Uffe Bergstrand Nöjeståget AB
Björn Nohlgren Nöjet Konsert
Birger Hult Nöjet Konsert
Nicke Löfgren O´Learys Örnsködlsvik
Petra Granström O´Learys Örnsköldsvik
Robin Åkerman Paraply produktion AB
Patrik Kolar Patrik Kolar Enskild Firma
Kristoffer Lundström Pite Havsbad
Ida Åhman Pite Havsbad
PJ Jägerhult PJP AB
Johanna Eriksson Pop House & Cirkus
Josefine Prihm Pop House & Cirkus
Naomi Wood Popaganda
Liv Lasu Popaganda
Elin Nilsson Popaganda
Martin Hultqvist Pustervik Kultur AB
Kim Abelsson Pustervik Kultur AB
Carola Parling Quality Hotel Galaxen
Alexander Alomar Rasta Kulturrestauranger AB
Daniel Tervianemi Rasta Kulturrestauranger AB
Tomas Östergårds Region Gävleborg
Fredrik Johansson Riklund AB
Mats Carlheim Rockered KF/Rock Market
Sabina Jonsson Sabina Consulting
Julia Hansen Sabina Consulting
Tobias Svensson SB Group AB
Anders Dahl Scalateatern Karlstad
Pär Sunnemar Scalateatern Karlstad
Dino Vulic Sensommar! Festival
Daniel Mikaelsson Sensus Studieförbund
Morgan Hall Sensus Studieförbund
Torbjörn Ringdahl Sensus Studieförbund
Daniel Engh Signe AB/Visklubben Hallen
Olof Engh Signe AB/Visklubben Hallen
Jesper Engman Skankaloss Kulturförening/Bleck AB
Peter Schröder Skankaloss Kulturförening/Bleck AB
Helena Renström Skellefteå kommun
Anna Lindqvist Skellefteå kommun
Stellan Colt Slagthuset MMX
Erik Skogsberg Snowman Agency AB
Johan Skogsberg Snowman Agency AB
Gunnar Karlsson Stadsfesten Skellefteå
Anna Palm Stadsfesten Skellefteå
Gabriella Lönnroos Statement Festival
Hanna Norell Statement Festival
Markus Westberg Stella Event AB
Emil Cardebrant Stella Event AB
Joel Sundholm Stella Event AB
Marie Olofsson Stiftelsen Skansen
Kjell Erlandsson Stiftelsen Skansen
David Dagemark Stiftelsen Tjolöholm
Emma Fröje Stiftelsen Tjolöholm
Sofie Ejmunds Stockholms stad
Andreas Jakobsson Stockholms Stad
Johanna Lannerö Stockholmsmässan
Fredrik Zetterberg Stockholmsmässan AB
Andréa Wiktorsson Storsjöyran
Lars Sillrén Storsjöyran
Roger Nilsson Strazzenter
Erik Sörensen Strazzenter
Helene Stålbom Stålboms Konditori AB
Micael Stålbom Stålboms Konditori AB
Kerstin Fagervall Subtopia
Caroline Liliequist Durango Sundsvalls kommun
Anna-Carin Nylen Sundsvalls kommun
Erika Wiklund Sundsvalls kommun
Ingela Norrby Sundsvalls kommun
Bengt Finnäs Sundsvalls kommun
Bengt Risby Sundsvalls kommun
Mats Lundgren Sundsvalls kommun
Henry Byström Jansson Sundsvalls kommun
Roger Nibeland Sundsvalls kommun
Frans Costell Sundsvalls kommun
Marco Aguirre Nylen Sundsvalls kommun
Susanne Gabrielsson Svartöns Bluesförening
Stefan Palmquist SvenskLive
Johan Ramström SvenskLive
Gillis Bengtsson SwingKids
Malin Rönström Söderhamns kommun
Marcus Wågström Söderhamns Kommun
Göran Hånell Söderhamns kommun
Anton Larsson Söderhamns kommun
Anna Parment Söråkers Folkets Hus
Christina Thonman Söråkers Folkets Hus
Hasse Jönsson The Tivoli & Helsingborg LIve
Christoffer Skoog The Tivoli & Helsingborg Live
Anna Axelson Tiljan Musikarrangemang AB
Tony Svedlund Tiljan Musikarrangemang AB
Tobias Ödman TMK Nöje/MT Live
Morgan Bergvall Topeja
Ibrahim Handulleh Tukio
Ninort El Khoury Tukio
Ahmet Yaraman Tukio
Mats Dahlberg Tusen Toner
Peter Salomonsson Tusen Toner
Thomas Walter TWA Production AB
Hugo Olsson Umeå Folketshus
Ola Sällström Umeå Folketshus
Elin Hellrönn Umeå Kommun
Linda Skog Umeå Kultur
Stefan Lidström Umeå Teaterförening
Anders Ålander Umeå Teaterförening
Martin Olausson Umeå universitet
Jonas Ericson Umeå Universitet
Per Liljegren Upplands Väsby Kommun
Karl Ekström Upplands Väsby Kommun
Hanna Lanneberg Uppsala Konsert & Kongress
Sara Högsten Uppsala Konsert & Kongress
Magnus Hörberg Uppsala Konsert & Kongress
Daniel Sallmander Uppsala Konsert & Kongress
Malin Spjuth Urkult
Staffan Becker Vara Konserthus AB
Henrik Lillsjö Vara Konserthus AB
Thomas Tegnér Vara Konserthus AB
Louise Larsson-Skoog Vara Konserthus AB
David Svanström Varberg Kommun
Fredrik Haage Verandan & Klubb V
Emma Lundmark Verandan & Klubb V
Fredric Wedin Verkställande Byrån AB
Åsa Stocksén Vida Nord/Henson
Mikael Panelius Viking Line
Gordan Schmidt Viking Line
Sami Ilonen Viking Line
Lena Ohlsson Visit Karlskrona
Jenny Hultdin Forslund Visit Skellefteå
Jenny Vinsa Väven
Elin Hellrönn Väven
Shauna Adams Väven
Patrik Nimrodsson Väven
David Forsman Väven
Cristian Brändström Väven
Therese Johansson Växjö Kommun
Martin Scharin Växjö Kommun
Håkan Waxegård Waxegård Konsult
Olle Lundqvist Waxegård Konsult AB
Helena Härdelin Wisby Strand
Albert Alexandersson Åhaga
Nicklas Frenneson Åhaga